Bria Crawford

From PRIMUS Database
Revision as of 15:18, 9 November 2013 by Ultimateimpact1 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

The sharp woman who offers a negative vibe about herself when displaying her character. Crawford (born February 12th, 1990) is one of the toughest females in disguise from her appearance. She usually lets people underestimate her for the amusement when in reality she isn’t one to be reckoned with. She carries herself the way she does to let everyone know that she is Bria.


Silver medal T.png
40
"Breazy"
Bria Crawford
Bria.png
"You can take me outta the hood, but don't think you ever takin' the hood outta me."
Freeform
Player: @Ultimateimpact1
Affiliations
[[File:|center|250 px]]
Super Group
Rank
· Other Affiliations ·
Identity
Real Name
Brianna Rochelle Crawford
Aliases
Breazy ; Miss Crawford
Birthdate
February 12th 1990
Birthplace
Chicago, Illinois
Citizenship
African American
Residence
City Hall ; West Garfield Park
Headquarters
None
Occupation
Bagger
Legal Status
Criminal Data
Marital Status
Single
· Known Relatives ·
Unknown
Physical Traits
Species
Human
Sub-Type
N/A
Manufacturer
N/A
Model
N/A
Ethnicity
African American
Gender
Female
Apparent Age
23
Height
6'2
Weight
168 lbs
Body Type
Athletic
Hair
Dreadlocks
Eyes
Brown
Skin
Dark-toned
· Distinguishing Features ·
Scar over right eye
Powers & Abilities
· Known Powers ·
Superstrength & Enhanced Agility
· Equipment ·
Mobile Device
· Other Abilities ·
Great Martial-Artist